MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 1, Leopard

Place Time Stage % # Competitor
1 25.98 100.00 12 Kalita Vladimir A
2 27.64 93.99 2 Zinchenko Aleksandr V
3 31.00 83.81 22 Kopylov Aleksey V
4 32.11 80.91 23 Galstyan Aykaz D
5 35.94 72.29 4 Brezhnev Aleksandr V
6 40.41 64.29 24 Glinskikh Sergey A
7 41.74 62.24 30 Mamatiev Magomed G
8 42.77 60.74 7 Shkurat Andrey B
9 45.42 57.20 29 Terenteva Aleksandra K
10 48.68 53.37 1 Pavlov Andrey V
11 49.44 52.55 31 Golovchenko Pavel V
12 54.41 47.75 28 Kozin Maksim A
13 97.38 26.68 15 Vishnevetskaya Aleksandra S
14 101.04 25.71 25 Sokol Anastasiya A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 1.

MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 2, Rys

Place Time Stage % # Competitor
1 34.86 100.00 22 Kopylov Aleksey V
2 39.28 88.75 12 Kalita Vladimir A
3 42.00 83.00 2 Zinchenko Aleksandr V
4 49.64 70.23 7 Shkurat Andrey B
5 55.20 63.15 31 Golovchenko Pavel V
6 57.54 60.58 4 Brezhnev Aleksandr V
7 59.74 58.35 30 Mamatiev Magomed G
8 59.89 58.21 24 Glinskikh Sergey A
9 61.75 56.45 1 Pavlov Andrey V
10 61.99 56.23 23 Galstyan Aykaz D
11 75.13 46.40 29 Terenteva Aleksandra K
12 76.66 45.47 28 Kozin Maksim A
13 93.71 37.20 15 Vishnevetskaya Aleksandra S
14 113.92 30.60 25 Sokol Anastasiya A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 2.

MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 3, Estestvennyy otbor

Place Time Stage % # Competitor
1 25.53 100.00 22 Kopylov Aleksey V
2 26.89 94.94 2 Zinchenko Aleksandr V
3 30.90 82.62 12 Kalita Vladimir A
4 32.50 78.55 24 Glinskikh Sergey A
5 38.43 66.43 23 Galstyan Aykaz D
6 40.00 63.82 30 Mamatiev Magomed G
7 40.40 63.19 1 Pavlov Andrey V
8 44.55 57.31 29 Terenteva Aleksandra K
9 49.53 51.54 7 Shkurat Andrey B
10 50.50 50.55 31 Golovchenko Pavel V
11 62.25 41.01 4 Brezhnev Aleksandr V
12 62.61 40.78 28 Kozin Maksim A
13 78.93 32.35 25 Sokol Anastasiya A
14 120.01 21.27 15 Vishnevetskaya Aleksandra S
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 3.

MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 4, Neestestvennyy otbor

Place Time Stage % # Competitor
1 21.84 100.00 12 Kalita Vladimir A
2 27.70 78.84 22 Kopylov Aleksey V
3 32.64 66.91 7 Shkurat Andrey B
4 33.18 65.82 24 Glinskikh Sergey A
5 33.62 64.96 30 Mamatiev Magomed G
6 34.95 62.49 23 Galstyan Aykaz D
7 35.37 61.75 4 Brezhnev Aleksandr V
8 36.32 60.13 1 Pavlov Andrey V
9 36.76 59.41 2 Zinchenko Aleksandr V
10 42.26 51.68 31 Golovchenko Pavel V
11 42.88 50.93 29 Terenteva Aleksandra K
12 73.18 29.84 15 Vishnevetskaya Aleksandra S
13 92.52 23.61 25 Sokol Anastasiya A
14 99.00 22.06 28 Kozin Maksim A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 4.

MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 5, Tigr - neudachnik

Place Time Stage % # Competitor
1 22.16 100.00 12 Kalita Vladimir A
2 25.03 88.53 2 Zinchenko Aleksandr V
3 26.14 84.77 22 Kopylov Aleksey V
4 32.98 67.19 7 Shkurat Andrey B
5 33.69 65.78 30 Mamatiev Magomed G
6 37.18 59.60 1 Pavlov Andrey V
7 37.20 59.57 23 Galstyan Aykaz D
8 37.30 59.41 31 Golovchenko Pavel V
9 39.68 55.85 4 Brezhnev Aleksandr V
10 39.89 55.55 29 Terenteva Aleksandra K
11 42.69 51.91 24 Glinskikh Sergey A
12 49.89 44.42 15 Vishnevetskaya Aleksandra S
13 51.46 43.06 28 Kozin Maksim A
14 77.15 28.72 25 Sokol Anastasiya A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 5.

MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 6, Kladez odeyal

Place Time Stage % # Competitor
1 20.76 100.00 22 Kopylov Aleksey V
2 24.67 84.15 12 Kalita Vladimir A
3 25.16 82.51 2 Zinchenko Aleksandr V
4 30.60 67.84 24 Glinskikh Sergey A
5 31.88 65.12 1 Pavlov Andrey V
6 35.73 58.10 30 Mamatiev Magomed G
7 35.81 57.97 23 Galstyan Aykaz D
8 36.03 57.62 4 Brezhnev Aleksandr V
9 40.82 50.86 7 Shkurat Andrey B
10 46.33 44.81 31 Golovchenko Pavel V
11 48.78 42.56 29 Terenteva Aleksandra K
12 64.74 32.07 28 Kozin Maksim A
13 79.49 26.12 15 Vishnevetskaya Aleksandra S
14 90.25 23.00 25 Sokol Anastasiya A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 6.

MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 1, Leopard

Place Time Stage % # Competitor
1 25.57 100.00 5 Venetskiy Aleksandr V
2 34.00 75.21 3 Nikitin Oleg A
3 34.50 74.12 16 Trofimov Vladimir V
4 37.54 68.11 19 Smirnov Aleksandr V
5 38.44 66.52 17 Molchanov Sergey V
6 38.66 66.14 11 Seryegin Aleksey V
7 38.87 65.78 13 Malyshev Valeriy V
8 40.87 62.56 32 Mishnyeva Aleksandra P
9 44.13 57.94 10 Pakhomov Dmitriy P
10 47.59 53.73 8 Gromadzkiy Konstantin B
11 52.78 48.45 9 Chuzhakov Sergey M
12 64.65 39.55 18 Gnetetskiy Ivan V
13 64.87 39.42 27 Sadykova Ekaterina V
14 84.16 30.38 20 Gaychenya Konstantin V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 7.

MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 2, Rys

Place Time Stage % # Competitor
1 32.85 100.00 5 Venetskiy Aleksandr V
2 40.01 82.10 3 Nikitin Oleg A
3 46.31 70.94 11 Seryegin Aleksey V
4 46.39 70.81 16 Trofimov Vladimir V
5 50.98 64.44 17 Molchanov Sergey V
6 55.89 58.78 13 Malyshev Valeriy V
7 57.82 56.81 9 Chuzhakov Sergey M
8 58.13 56.51 10 Pakhomov Dmitriy P
9 64.53 50.91 8 Gromadzkiy Konstantin B
10 65.51 50.15 19 Smirnov Aleksandr V
11 66.95 49.07 32 Mishnyeva Aleksandra P
12 73.31 44.81 27 Sadykova Ekaterina V
13 82.14 39.99 18 Gnetetskiy Ivan V
14 114.16 28.78 20 Gaychenya Konstantin V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 8.

MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 3, Estestvennyy otbor

Place Time Stage % # Competitor
1 27.18 100.00 5 Venetskiy Aleksandr V
2 28.79 94.41 3 Nikitin Oleg A
3 35.88 75.75 13 Malyshev Valeriy V
4 36.80 73.86 11 Seryegin Aleksey V
5 36.91 73.64 16 Trofimov Vladimir V
6 38.51 70.58 19 Smirnov Aleksandr V
7 39.23 69.28 17 Molchanov Sergey V
8 40.07 67.83 10 Pakhomov Dmitriy P
9 43.52 62.45 9 Chuzhakov Sergey M
10 44.04 61.72 32 Mishnyeva Aleksandra P
11 49.65 54.74 8 Gromadzkiy Konstantin B
12 58.62 46.37 18 Gnetetskiy Ivan V
13 64.51 42.13 27 Sadykova Ekaterina V
14 72.77 37.35 20 Gaychenya Konstantin V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 9.

MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 4, Neestestvennyy otbor

Place Time Stage % # Competitor
1 21.88 100.00 3 Nikitin Oleg A
2 22.40 97.68 5 Venetskiy Aleksandr V
3 27.78 78.76 11 Seryegin Aleksey V
4 29.23 74.85 13 Malyshev Valeriy V
5 30.31 72.19 10 Pakhomov Dmitriy P
6 30.99 70.60 19 Smirnov Aleksandr V
7 31.65 69.13 17 Molchanov Sergey V
8 32.32 67.70 16 Trofimov Vladimir V
9 35.47 61.69 32 Mishnyeva Aleksandra P
10 36.36 60.18 8 Gromadzkiy Konstantin B
11 36.63 59.73 9 Chuzhakov Sergey M
12 47.36 46.20 18 Gnetetskiy Ivan V
13 52.09 42.00 20 Gaychenya Konstantin V
14 59.00 37.08 27 Sadykova Ekaterina V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 10.

MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 5, Tigr - neudachnik

Place Time Stage % # Competitor
1 22.84 100.00 5 Venetskiy Aleksandr V
2 25.58 89.29 3 Nikitin Oleg A
3 29.12 78.43 13 Malyshev Valeriy V
4 29.87 76.46 19 Smirnov Aleksandr V
5 33.03 69.15 11 Seryegin Aleksey V
6 33.62 67.94 17 Molchanov Sergey V
7 35.42 64.48 9 Chuzhakov Sergey M
8 37.48 60.94 10 Pakhomov Dmitriy P
9 37.55 60.83 8 Gromadzkiy Konstantin B
10 37.75 60.50 32 Mishnyeva Aleksandra P
11 38.83 58.82 16 Trofimov Vladimir V
12 42.05 54.32 18 Gnetetskiy Ivan V
13 53.92 42.36 27 Sadykova Ekaterina V
14 61.61 37.07 20 Gaychenya Konstantin V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 11.

MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 6, Kladez odeyal

Place Time Stage % # Competitor
1 24.18 100.00 5 Venetskiy Aleksandr V
2 27.37 88.34 3 Nikitin Oleg A
3 31.47 76.84 11 Seryegin Aleksey V
4 32.52 74.35 16 Trofimov Vladimir V
5 32.98 73.32 8 Gromadzkiy Konstantin B
6 33.01 73.25 13 Malyshev Valeriy V
7 37.79 63.99 17 Molchanov Sergey V
8 39.08 61.87 10 Pakhomov Dmitriy P
9 40.74 59.35 9 Chuzhakov Sergey M
10 42.92 56.34 19 Smirnov Aleksandr V
11 43.28 55.87 32 Mishnyeva Aleksandra P
12 49.10 49.25 18 Gnetetskiy Ivan V
13 55.59 43.50 27 Sadykova Ekaterina V
14 59.32 40.76 20 Gaychenya Konstantin V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 12.

Disqualified shooters

MetalGear, Series 3 Match 3. (29.03.2017-29.03.2017)



14 Irbaiev Magamed Y 10.5.5
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 17:04:32 17.11.2018, page 13.