Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 1, 1

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 144 30.96 4.6512 150.0000 100.00 7 Sumin Pavel A
2 134 30.26 4.4283 142.8123 95.21 4 Tuboltsev Sergey V
3 130 31.63 4.1100 132.5482 88.37 17 Khmara Dmitriy V
4 119 34.76 3.4235 110.4071 73.60 6 Latyshev Evgeniy V
5 134 40.42 3.3152 106.9149 71.28 13 Lebedev Pavel A
6 123 40.91 3.0066 96.9628 64.64 20 Vodvud Viktor Z
7 111 45.38 2.4460 78.8839 52.59 5 Samoylik Aleksandr V
8 107 51.05 2.0960 67.5955 45.06 24 Sidorov Sergey N
9 107 55.01 1.9451 62.7295 41.82 12 Amelin Arkadiy V
10 113 58.56 1.9296 62.2310 41.49 21 Volkov Ivan N
11 117 77.41 1.5114 48.7437 32.50 19 Pidchenko Stanislav S
12 53 100.35 0.5282 17.0329 11.36 9 Bersenev Sergey V
13 0 205.92 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 23 Nefyedov Vitaliy L
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 1.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 2, 2

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 81 17.54 4.6180 95.0000 100.00 4 Tuboltsev Sergey V
2 89 20.15 4.4169 90.8622 95.64 20 Vodvud Viktor Z
3 93 22.59 4.1169 84.6905 89.15 24 Sidorov Sergey N
4 85 23.45 3.6247 74.5666 78.49 6 Latyshev Evgeniy V
5 69 19.49 3.5403 72.8292 76.66 7 Sumin Pavel A
6 89 25.81 3.4483 70.9366 74.67 17 Khmara Dmitriy V
7 87 31.67 2.7471 56.5118 59.49 13 Lebedev Pavel A
8 93 37.19 2.5007 51.4428 54.15 21 Volkov Ivan N
9 60 28.76 2.0862 42.9171 45.18 5 Samoylik Aleksandr V
10 65 63.25 1.0277 21.1408 22.25 9 Bersenev Sergey V
11 51 51.73 0.9859 20.2813 21.35 19 Pidchenko Stanislav S
12 55 63.40 0.8675 17.8460 18.79 12 Amelin Arkadiy V
13 0 171.28 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 23 Nefyedov Vitaliy L
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 2.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 3, 3

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 99 18.28 5.4158 105.0000 100.00 6 Latyshev Evgeniy V
2 86 17.05 5.0440 97.7922 93.14 7 Sumin Pavel A
3 101 20.57 4.9101 95.1957 90.66 20 Vodvud Viktor Z
4 80 17.07 4.6866 90.8629 86.54 4 Tuboltsev Sergey V
5 93 21.84 4.2582 82.5583 78.63 17 Khmara Dmitriy V
6 89 29.68 2.9987 58.1375 55.37 5 Samoylik Aleksandr V
7 95 42.98 2.2103 42.8536 40.81 12 Amelin Arkadiy V
8 78 35.45 2.2003 42.6588 40.63 13 Lebedev Pavel A
9 80 42.38 1.8877 36.5982 34.86 21 Volkov Ivan N
10 72 38.55 1.8677 36.2108 34.49 19 Pidchenko Stanislav S
11 29 18.59 1.5600 30.2447 28.80 24 Sidorov Sergey N
12 76 74.72 1.0171 19.7200 18.78 9 Bersenev Sergey V
13 0 179.98 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 23 Nefyedov Vitaliy L
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 3.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 4, 4

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 85 16.04 5.2993 95.0000 100.00 4 Tuboltsev Sergey V
2 91 19.32 4.7101 84.4390 88.88 6 Latyshev Evgeniy V
3 89 18.93 4.7015 84.2846 88.72 7 Sumin Pavel A
4 91 22.96 3.9634 71.0524 74.79 24 Sidorov Sergey N
5 89 23.28 3.8230 68.5356 72.14 20 Vodvud Viktor Z
6 91 28.85 3.1542 56.5464 59.52 17 Khmara Dmitriy V
7 91 30.99 2.9364 52.6416 55.41 13 Lebedev Pavel A
8 95 44.33 2.1430 38.4180 40.44 12 Amelin Arkadiy V
9 93 44.36 2.0965 37.5838 39.56 19 Pidchenko Stanislav S
10 89 44.56 1.9973 35.8058 37.69 5 Samoylik Aleksandr V
11 91 50.16 1.8142 32.5232 34.23 21 Volkov Ivan N
12 15 131.73 0.1139 2.0413 2.15 9 Bersenev Sergey V
13 0 147.41 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 23 Nefyedov Vitaliy L
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 4.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 5, 5

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 60 15.72 3.8168 60.0000 100.00 7 Sumin Pavel A
2 60 19.22 3.1217 49.0739 81.79 17 Khmara Dmitriy V
3 60 20.29 2.9571 46.4860 77.48 20 Vodvud Viktor Z
4 56 20.14 2.7805 43.7100 72.85 6 Latyshev Evgeniy V
5 56 21.20 2.6415 41.5245 69.21 4 Tuboltsev Sergey V
6 58 24.36 2.3810 37.4286 62.38 24 Sidorov Sergey N
7 60 35.45 1.6925 26.6065 44.34 5 Samoylik Aleksandr V
8 60 37.90 1.5831 24.8865 41.48 12 Amelin Arkadiy V
9 60 47.79 1.2555 19.7363 32.89 21 Volkov Ivan N
10 35 35.52 0.9854 15.4899 25.82 13 Lebedev Pavel A
11 60 65.66 0.9138 14.3649 23.94 19 Pidchenko Stanislav S
12 15 111.08 0.1350 2.1228 3.54 9 Bersenev Sergey V
13 13 231.79 0.0561 0.8817 1.47 23 Nefyedov Vitaliy L
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 5.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 6, 6

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 56 11.93 4.6940 60.0000 100.00 4 Tuboltsev Sergey V
2 54 12.46 4.3339 55.3961 92.33 6 Latyshev Evgeniy V
3 58 14.07 4.1222 52.6911 87.82 17 Khmara Dmitriy V
4 56 13.96 4.0115 51.2751 85.46 7 Sumin Pavel A
5 54 15.69 3.4417 43.9921 73.32 24 Sidorov Sergey N
6 41 13.12 3.1250 39.9442 66.57 20 Vodvud Viktor Z
7 52 17.02 3.0552 39.0524 65.09 13 Lebedev Pavel A
8 37 15.46 2.3933 30.5912 50.99 5 Samoylik Aleksandr V
9 56 24.17 2.3169 29.6152 49.36 12 Amelin Arkadiy V
10 58 30.36 1.9104 24.4191 40.70 19 Pidchenko Stanislav S
11 48 28.95 1.6580 21.1932 35.32 21 Volkov Ivan N
12 37 38.62 0.9581 12.2460 20.41 9 Bersenev Sergey V
13 25 81.61 0.3063 3.9156 6.53 23 Nefyedov Vitaliy L
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 6.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 7, 7

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 60 11.75 5.1064 60.0000 100.00 7 Sumin Pavel A
2 58 11.66 4.9743 58.4477 97.41 4 Tuboltsev Sergey V
3 52 10.50 4.9524 58.1905 96.98 6 Latyshev Evgeniy V
4 56 11.49 4.8738 57.2672 95.45 20 Vodvud Viktor Z
5 50 13.22 3.7821 44.4402 74.07 24 Sidorov Sergey N
6 54 15.03 3.5928 42.2156 70.36 17 Khmara Dmitriy V
7 54 15.08 3.5809 42.0756 70.13 13 Lebedev Pavel A
8 60 19.42 3.0896 36.3028 60.50 21 Volkov Ivan N
9 58 20.79 2.7898 32.7802 54.63 19 Pidchenko Stanislav S
10 60 24.33 2.4661 28.9766 48.29 12 Amelin Arkadiy V
11 35 14.79 2.3665 27.8059 46.34 5 Samoylik Aleksandr V
12 56 25.28 2.2152 26.0285 43.38 9 Bersenev Sergey V
13 0 67.69 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 23 Nefyedov Vitaliy L
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 7.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 8, 8

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 46 13.50 3.4074 60.0000 100.00 17 Khmara Dmitriy V
2 46 14.52 3.1680 55.7851 92.98 6 Latyshev Evgeniy V
3 40 13.76 2.9070 51.1881 85.31 20 Vodvud Viktor Z
4 40 14.30 2.7972 49.2551 82.09 7 Sumin Pavel A
5 25 11.23 2.2262 39.2001 65.33 4 Tuboltsev Sergey V
6 25 15.55 1.6077 28.3098 47.18 24 Sidorov Sergey N
7 25 16.91 1.4784 26.0330 43.39 13 Lebedev Pavel A
8 52 35.82 1.4517 25.5626 42.60 19 Pidchenko Stanislav S
9 35 24.84 1.4090 24.8110 41.35 21 Volkov Ivan N
10 18 21.19 0.8495 14.9578 24.93 12 Amelin Arkadiy V
11 15 21.26 0.7056 12.4238 20.71 5 Samoylik Aleksandr V
12 0 89.94 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 23 Nefyedov Vitaliy L
13 0 37.55 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 9 Bersenev Sergey V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 8.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 9, 9

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 49 11.64 4.2096 55.0000 100.00 7 Sumin Pavel A
2 47 12.31 3.8180 49.8838 90.70 17 Khmara Dmitriy V
3 47 12.98 3.6210 47.3089 86.02 24 Sidorov Sergey N
4 41 12.33 3.3252 43.4451 78.99 4 Tuboltsev Sergey V
5 34 12.40 2.7419 35.8242 65.13 20 Vodvud Viktor Z
6 43 16.33 2.6332 34.4034 62.55 13 Lebedev Pavel A
7 30 13.94 2.1521 28.1176 51.12 6 Latyshev Evgeniy V
8 39 18.19 2.1440 28.0125 50.93 5 Samoylik Aleksandr V
9 41 22.59 1.8150 23.7130 43.11 21 Volkov Ivan N
10 32 19.63 1.6302 21.2985 38.72 19 Pidchenko Stanislav S
11 43 28.51 1.5082 19.7057 35.83 12 Amelin Arkadiy V
12 41 32.89 1.2466 16.2869 29.61 9 Bersenev Sergey V
13 0 92.17 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 23 Nefyedov Vitaliy L
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 9.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results:

Stage: 1, 1

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 128 44.29 2.8900 150.0000 100.00 14 Tolchenov Aleksandr A
2 103 36.40 2.8297 146.8665 97.91 2 Dedyukhin Sergey A
3 140 65.17 2.1482 111.4981 74.33 25 Лебедев П.А. 
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 10.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results:

Stage: 2, 2

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 93 27.60 3.3696 95.0000 100.00 25 Лебедев П.А. 
2 74 24.14 3.0655 86.4260 90.97 2 Dedyukhin Sergey A
3 93 35.43 2.6249 74.0051 77.90 14 Tolchenov Aleksandr A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 11.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results:

Stage: 3, 3

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 103 31.95 3.2238 105.0000 100.00 25 Лебедев П.А. 
2 55 23.60 2.3305 75.9056 72.29 2 Dedyukhin Sergey A
3 23 25.46 0.9034 29.4234 28.02 14 Tolchenov Aleksandr A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 12.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results:

Stage: 4, 4

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 95 25.75 3.6893 95.0000 100.00 25 Лебедев П.А. 
2 89 24.39 3.6490 93.9627 98.91 2 Dedyukhin Sergey A
3 95 29.46 3.2247 83.0363 87.41 14 Tolchenov Aleksandr A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 13.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results:

Stage: 5, 5

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 60 20.87 2.8749 60.0000 100.00 2 Dedyukhin Sergey A
2 60 23.90 2.5105 52.3933 87.32 25 Лебедев П.А. 
3 60 28.31 2.1194 44.2317 73.72 14 Tolchenov Aleksandr A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 14.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results:

Stage: 6, 6

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 52 15.39 3.3788 60.0000 100.00 25 Лебедев П.А. 
2 60 20.42 2.9383 52.1774 86.96 2 Dedyukhin Sergey A
3 50 20.56 2.4319 43.1850 71.98 14 Tolchenov Aleksandr A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 15.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results:

Stage: 7, 7

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 60 15.62 3.8412 60.0000 100.00 25 Лебедев П.А. 
2 56 16.05 3.4891 54.4997 90.83 14 Tolchenov Aleksandr A
3 18 12.43 1.4481 22.6195 37.70 2 Dedyukhin Sergey A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 16.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results:

Stage: 8, 8

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 54 14.84 3.6388 60.0000 100.00 2 Dedyukhin Sergey A
2 46 17.09 2.6916 44.3820 73.97 25 Лебедев П.А. 
3 56 22.26 2.5157 41.4815 69.14 14 Tolchenov Aleksandr A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 17.

Krasim yaytsa! (15.04.2017-15.04.2017)

Overall Stage Results:

Stage: 9, 9

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 49 14.95 3.2776 55.0000 100.00 14 Tolchenov Aleksandr A
2 45 15.10 2.9801 50.0084 90.92 25 Лебедев П.А. 
3 38 13.08 2.9052 48.7510 88.64 2 Dedyukhin Sergey A
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:08:12 10.06.2018, page 18.