Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 1, V tylu vraga

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 150 36.83 4.0728 160.0000 100.00 8 Khmara Dmitriy V
2 128 33.39 3.8335 150.5997 94.12 1 Krivenko Dmitriy V
3 139 36.37 3.8218 150.1419 93.84 12 Timoshenko Aleksey P
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 1.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 2, Svetomaskirovka

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 52 20.78 2.5024 60.0000 100.00 1 Krivenko Dmitriy V
2 50 21.30 2.3474 56.2839 93.81 12 Timoshenko Aleksey P
3 35 17.70 1.9774 47.4120 79.02 8 Khmara Dmitriy V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 2.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 3, Blindazh

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 60 9.92 6.0484 60.0000 100.00 8 Khmara Dmitriy V
2 54 10.84 4.9815 49.4170 82.36 12 Timoshenko Aleksey P
3 58 14.31 4.0531 40.2068 67.01 1 Krivenko Dmitriy V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 3.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 4, Vrazheskiy okop

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 112 28.58 3.9188 120.0000 100.00 8 Khmara Dmitriy V
2 104 27.05 3.8447 117.7312 98.11 1 Krivenko Dmitriy V
3 95 30.21 3.1447 96.2938 80.24 12 Timoshenko Aleksey P
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 4.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 5, Svoy sredi chuzhikh

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 92 28.39 3.2406 100.0000 100.00 1 Krivenko Dmitriy V
2 55 19.50 2.8205 87.0373 87.04 8 Khmara Dmitriy V
3 43 20.15 2.1340 65.8523 65.85 12 Timoshenko Aleksey P
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 5.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 6, Po ulitke Ђ“ 7

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 103 25.03 4.1151 115.0000 100.00 12 Timoshenko Aleksey P
2 99 24.55 4.0326 112.6951 98.00 8 Khmara Dmitriy V
3 93 28.76 3.2337 90.3682 78.58 1 Krivenko Dmitriy V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 6.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 7, Vrag u vorot

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 58 17.67 3.2824 60.0000 100.00 1 Krivenko Dmitriy V
2 52 17.58 2.9579 54.0685 90.11 8 Khmara Dmitriy V
3 52 18.68 2.7837 50.8846 84.81 12 Timoshenko Aleksey P
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 7.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 8, Dezhurnyy po chasti

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 54 10.67 5.0609 60.0000 100.00 8 Khmara Dmitriy V
2 52 12.33 4.2174 49.9991 83.33 12 Timoshenko Aleksey P
3 7 11.41 0.6135 7.2733 12.12 1 Krivenko Dmitriy V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 8.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Standard

Stage: 9, Russkie ne sdayutsya!

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 54 8.23 6.5614 60.0000 100.00 8 Khmara Dmitriy V
2 50 8.31 6.0168 55.0207 91.70 12 Timoshenko Aleksey P
3 50 8.38 5.9666 54.5611 90.94 1 Krivenko Dmitriy V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 9.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 1, V tylu vraga

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 150 30.48 4.9213 160.0000 100.00 4 Vodvud Viktor Z
2 150 36.12 4.1528 135.0166 84.39 9 Korolyev Yuriy V
3 148 36.82 4.0196 130.6838 81.68 14 Ivanov Konstantin A
4 109 32.65 3.3384 108.5393 67.84 5 Latyshev Evgeniy V
5 114 34.44 3.3101 107.6181 67.26 6 Goncharov Vyacheslav G
6 73 57.24 1.2753 41.4636 25.91 15 Poberezkin Vadim V
7 0 81.97 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 10 Dorofeev Andrey V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 10.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 2, Svetomaskirovka

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 60 17.82 3.3670 60.0000 100.00 5 Latyshev Evgeniy V
2 56 21.70 2.5806 45.9871 76.65 9 Korolyev Yuriy V
3 46 22.27 2.0656 36.8083 61.35 4 Vodvud Viktor Z
4 48 23.46 2.0460 36.4604 60.77 14 Ivanov Konstantin A
5 37 23.65 1.5645 27.8791 46.47 6 Goncharov Vyacheslav G
6 20 59.54 0.3359 5.9859 9.98 15 Poberezkin Vadim V
7 0 89.69 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 10 Dorofeev Andrey V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 11.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 3, Blindazh

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 60 10.55 5.6872 60.0000 100.00 9 Korolyev Yuriy V
2 56 10.29 5.4422 57.4150 95.69 14 Ivanov Konstantin A
3 52 9.82 5.2953 55.8656 93.11 5 Latyshev Evgeniy V
4 54 10.91 4.9496 52.2181 87.03 4 Vodvud Viktor Z
5 54 13.95 3.8710 40.8387 68.06 6 Goncharov Vyacheslav G
6 60 24.52 2.4470 25.8157 43.03 15 Poberezkin Vadim V
7 56 26.21 2.1366 22.5410 37.57 10 Dorofeev Andrey V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 12.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 4, Vrazheskiy okop

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 97 20.97 4.6257 120.0000 100.00 4 Vodvud Viktor Z
2 114 29.16 3.9095 101.4204 84.52 14 Ivanov Konstantin A
3 112 29.19 3.8369 99.5387 82.95 5 Latyshev Evgeniy V
4 88 30.32 2.9024 75.2942 62.75 9 Korolyev Yuriy V
5 112 39.45 2.8390 73.6511 61.38 6 Goncharov Vyacheslav G
6 108 49.66 2.1748 56.4189 47.02 15 Poberezkin Vadim V
7 27 71.37 0.3783 9.8142 8.18 10 Dorofeev Andrey V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 13.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 5, Svoy sredi chuzhikh

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 86 24.45 3.5174 100.0000 100.00 14 Ivanov Konstantin A
2 86 27.61 3.1148 88.5549 88.55 9 Korolyev Yuriy V
3 88 28.65 3.0716 87.3250 87.32 5 Latyshev Evgeniy V
4 63 21.68 2.9059 82.6155 82.62 4 Vodvud Viktor Z
5 86 30.19 2.8486 80.9871 80.99 6 Goncharov Vyacheslav G
6 76 102.18 0.7438 21.1460 21.15 10 Dorofeev Andrey V
7 0 19.83 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 15 Poberezkin Vadim V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 14.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 6, Po ulitke Ђ“ 7

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 111 23.53 4.7174 115.0000 100.00 4 Vodvud Viktor Z
2 93 23.96 3.8815 94.6222 82.28 5 Latyshev Evgeniy V
3 109 30.09 3.6225 88.3082 76.79 9 Korolyev Yuriy V
4 97 35.36 2.7432 66.8738 58.15 15 Poberezkin Vadim V
5 107 39.14 2.7338 66.6438 57.95 14 Ivanov Konstantin A
6 103 39.95 2.5782 62.8517 54.65 6 Goncharov Vyacheslav G
7 76 106.55 0.7133 17.3883 15.12 10 Dorofeev Andrey V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 15.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 7, Vrag u vorot

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 56 15.63 3.5829 60.0000 100.00 4 Vodvud Viktor Z
2 52 16.95 3.0678 51.3755 85.63 5 Latyshev Evgeniy V
3 58 19.64 2.9532 49.4548 82.42 9 Korolyev Yuriy V
4 56 20.52 2.7290 45.7018 76.17 14 Ivanov Konstantin A
5 45 24.26 1.8549 31.0630 51.77 6 Goncharov Vyacheslav G
6 48 51.84 0.9259 15.5060 25.84 15 Poberezkin Vadim V
7 16 33.63 0.4758 7.9674 13.28 10 Dorofeev Andrey V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 16.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 8, Dezhurnyy po chasti

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 58 10.69 5.4256 60.0000 100.00 4 Vodvud Viktor Z
2 56 10.91 5.1329 56.7629 94.60 5 Latyshev Evgeniy V
3 56 16.43 3.4084 37.6922 62.82 9 Korolyev Yuriy V
4 43 14.34 2.9986 33.1604 55.27 6 Goncharov Vyacheslav G
5 43 19.80 2.1717 24.0162 40.03 15 Poberezkin Vadim V
6 30 17.10 1.7544 19.4011 32.34 14 Ivanov Konstantin A
7 9 33.83 0.2660 2.9420 4.90 10 Dorofeev Andrey V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 17.

Den vooruzhennykh sil Rossii (07.05.2017-07.05.2017)

Overall Stage Results: Production

Stage: 9, Russkie ne sdayutsya!

Place Points Time Hit Factor Stage Points Stage % # Competitor
1 58 8.45 6.8639 60.0000 100.00 4 Vodvud Viktor Z
2 56 11.09 5.0496 44.1404 73.57 5 Latyshev Evgeniy V
3 60 12.03 4.9875 43.5979 72.66 14 Ivanov Konstantin A
4 54 11.08 4.8736 42.6024 71.00 9 Korolyev Yuriy V
5 58 12.15 4.7737 41.7284 69.55 6 Goncharov Vyacheslav G
6 58 14.30 4.0559 35.4545 59.09 15 Poberezkin Vadim V
7 24 20.16 1.1905 10.4064 17.34 10 Dorofeev Andrey V
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, 23:11:49 08.01.2018, page 18.