League: «Marussia Cup 2017» (1..3 matches)

Overall League Results: Open

Place % Points Competitor Rank Matches Reg
1 100.00 100.0000 Kondrukh Anatoliy A جر 1 RUS
2 84.17 84.1700 Velichkin Denis E 1 RUS
3 83.98 83.9800 Sikharulidze Levani M 1 RUS
4 81.19 81.1900 Taldykin Vitaliy Y 1 RUS
5 75.97 75.9700 Galstyan Aykaz D 1 RUS
6 75.64 75.6400 Oskirko Sergey D 1 RUS
7 73.76 73.7600 Basov Aleksey N 1 RUS
8 64.28 64.2800 Abravitov Igor V 1 RUS
9 63.31 63.3100 Oksanichenko Sergey Y 1 RUS
10 59.15 59.1500 Isupov Denis V 1 RUS
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, page 1.

League: «Marussia Cup 2017» (1..3 matches)

Overall League Results: Classic

Place % Points Competitor Rank Matches Reg
1 100.00 252.0400 Chulenko Yan V 3 RUS
2 93.11 234.6700 Ternovskiy Aleksey I 3 RUS
3 79.35 200.0000 Venetskiy Aleksandr V جرجت 2 RUS
4 73.34 184.8400 Ragozin Aleksey V جر 2 RUS
5 72.02 181.5100 Andreev Sergey B جر 2 RUS
6 68.16 171.8000 Ashikhmin Dmitriy V جر 2 RUS
7 62.01 156.2800 Mitishev Rizvan R 2 RUS
8 54.59 137.5900 Kuzmin Igor E جر 2 RUS
9 50.89 128.2600 Abdulin Kamil A 2 RUS
10 50.44 127.1300 Zaytsev Yuriy K 2 RUS
11 49.98 125.9800 Brezhnev Aleksandr V 2 RUS
12 49.95 125.8900 Shaginyan Arsen K 2 RUS
13 47.76 120.3700 Bukareva Olga V 2 RUS
14 44.13 111.2200 Potekhin Viktor Y 2 RUS
15 33.41 84.2100 Matvienko Dmitriy Y 1 RUS
16 32.58 82.1200 Ulitin Aleksey V 1 RUS
17 32.28 81.3600 Anashkin Andrey G 1 RUS
18 30.17 76.0300 Rozanov Yuriy A 1 RUS
19 29.99 75.5900 Perskevich Roman V 1 RUS
20 29.40 74.1100 Pushkarev Sergey A 1 RUS
21 28.50 71.8200 Mendelev Pavel V 1 RUS
22 27.15 68.4200 Solovich Oleg M جر 1 RUS
23 25.56 64.4200 Merkelova Svetlana Y 1 RUS
24 22.24 56.0600 Pakhomova Lyudmila V 1 RUS
25 11.74 29.5900 Kolodin Sergey V 1 RUS
26 9.78 24.6500 Deych Margarita N 1 RUS
27 8.59 21.6400 Praslov Sergey V 1 RUS
28 8.51 21.4500 Spitsyn Vladimir A 1 RUS
29 6.92 17.4500 Denishchuk Andrey Y جر 1 RUS
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, page 2.

League: «Marussia Cup 2017» (1..3 matches)

Overall League Results: Standard

Place % Points Competitor Rank Matches Reg
1 100.00 277.5100 Saprykin Andrey V 3 RUS
2 96.64 268.1900 Izenbaev Albert A جر 3 RUS
3 94.93 263.4300 Denisov Arseniy G جر 3 RUS
4 94.02 260.9100 Babayan Mikhail G جر 3 RUS
5 78.00 216.4700 Shabanov Denis V 3 RUS
6 70.93 196.8300 Popov Aleksey S جر 2 RUS
7 70.40 195.3600 Onshin Nikolay V جرجت 2 RUS
8 69.44 192.7100 Arefev Oleg I 3 RUS
9 68.62 190.4400 Zagulyaeva Marina A 3 RUS
10 67.36 186.9200 Lunin Aleksandr A جر 2 RUS
11 63.24 175.5100 Gubin Ilya N جرجت 2 RUS
12 61.24 169.9600 Kopylov Aleksey V جرجت 2 RUS
13 60.60 168.1600 Fyedorov Roman V جر 2 RUS
14 59.65 165.5300 Petrushin Evgeniy B جر 2 RUS
15 59.08 163.9400 Kuznetsova Olga V 3 RUS
16 57.34 159.1200 Ekkert Natalya Y 3 RUS
17 56.41 156.5400 Efimova Elena E 2 RUS
18 55.34 153.5800 Petrykin Dmitriy P 2 RUS
19 54.47 151.1500 Tsapin Igor V 2 RUS
20 54.40 150.9600 Kuyumzhi Aleksandr I 2 RUS
21 50.67 140.6200 Pantyukhin Dmitriy V 2 RUS
22 50.29 139.5600 Filippov Nikolay A 2 RUS
23 49.66 137.8200 Gunkin Ivan D 2 RUS
24 48.83 135.5200 Barsukov Nikolay V 2 RUS
25 48.55 134.7300 Sanzharevskiy Aleksandr D 2 RUS
26 47.04 130.5400 Puzyrev Aleksey N 3 RUS
27 46.86 130.0500 Abramova Tatyana M 3 RUS
28 45.18 125.3900 Tysyachnyy Sergey I 2 RUS
29 44.69 124.0200 Maslyaev Aleksey A 2 RUS
30 44.69 124.0100 Pushkarev Sergey A 2 RUS
31 43.88 121.7800 Lukhmanov Artem V 2 RUS
32 43.04 119.4400 Tomashko Yuriy O 2 RUS
33 40.26 111.7200 Trofimov Dmitriy Y 2 RUS
34 37.61 104.3700 Trofimov Aleksey Y 2 RUS
35 36.50 101.3000 Revkov Andrey V 2 RUS
36 36.48 101.2400 Stepanova Anastasiya V 2 RUS
37 34.72 96.3500 Titov Vladimir G جر 1 RUS
38 34.42 95.5200 Sokolov Dmitriy A 2 RUS
39 34.03 94.4300 Mashurov Mikhail N 2 RUS
40 32.90 91.3100 Novokshonov Vadim B 2 RUS
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, page 3.

League: «Marussia Cup 2017» (1..3 matches)

Overall League Results: Standard

Place % Points Competitor Rank Matches Reg
41 32.75 90.8900 Pashkov Gurgen G 1 RUS
42 32.31 89.6700 Mezentsev Stanislav Y 2 RUS
43 32.12 89.1500 Chulenko Yan V 1 RUS
44 31.53 87.4900 Morenov Aleksandr V 2 RUS
45 30.78 85.4300 Fursov Sergey A 2 RUS
46 30.03 83.3300 Deledivka Vitaliy S جر 1 RUS
47 29.20 81.0300 Lipatov Sergey A جر 1 RUS
48 28.91 80.2400 Lavrinenko Andrey A جر 1 RUS
49 28.27 78.4500 Melkova Olga L 2 RUS
50 27.91 77.4600 Nemykin Nikita M 1 RUS
51 27.06 75.0900 Burchuladze Nikolay S جر 1 RUS
52 26.97 74.8500 Kalita Vladimir A 1 RUS
53 26.06 72.3300 Melnikov Aleksey Y 2 RUS
54 25.66 71.2000 Stepanov Pavel V 1 RUS
55 24.50 67.9800 Chuzhakov Sergey M 1 RUS
56 24.39 67.6800 Grachev Anton S 1 RUS
57 23.92 66.3900 Vaynshteyn Stanislav A 1 RUS
58 23.54 65.3300 Zaugolnikov Ivan V 1 RUS
59 23.46 65.1100 Benzik Vyacheslav A 1 RUS
60 23.24 64.4800 Medvednikov Oleg V 1 RUS
61 23.03 63.9100 Shubin Andrey A 1 RUS
62 22.62 62.7600 Trushkin Arseniy N 1 RUS
63 22.50 62.4400 Chernenko Anastasiya V 1 RUS
64 22.36 62.0600 Denisov Vyacheslav G جر 1 RUS
65 22.35 62.0200 Shkurat Andrey B 1 RUS
66 21.98 61.0000 Khramykh Sergey A 1 RUS
67 21.79 60.4800 Koshkin Ivan S جرجت 1 RUS
68 21.53 59.7500 Galstyan Aykaz D 1 RUS
69 20.84 57.8300 Terenteva Aleksandra K 1 RUS
70 20.67 57.3600 Bychkov Andrey N 1 RUS
71 20.32 56.3800 Mamatiev Magomed G 1 RUS
72 19.96 55.4000 Potekhin Viktor Y 1 RUS
73 19.31 53.6000 Gordeychuk Elena A 1 RUS
74 18.97 52.6300 Kalkaev Mikhail V 1 RUS
75 18.51 51.3800 Yurkevich Yuriy V 1 RUS
76 18.45 51.2100 Uteshev Ivan G 1 RUS
77 18.36 50.9400 Koptseva Kristina S 1 RUS
78 17.64 48.9400 Grishin Ivan V 1 RUS
79 15.99 44.3600 Ilina Mariya I 1 RUS
80 15.96 44.3000 Zobkov Aleksey V 1 RUS
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, page 4.

League: «Marussia Cup 2017» (1..3 matches)

Overall League Results: Standard

Place % Points Competitor Rank Matches Reg
81 15.68 43.5100 Minaeva Margarita A 1 RUS
82 15.39 42.7200 Sotnikov Dmitriy N 1 RUS
83 14.63 40.5900 Kiyko Sofya M 1 RUS
84 14.29 39.6700 Sadykova Ekaterina V 1 RUS
85 13.72 38.0700 Rakhmanov Igor V 1 RUS
86 12.22 33.9100 Vlasov Aleksey A 1 RUS
87 11.29 31.3200 Fadeeva Ekaterina A 1 RUS
88 11.19 31.0400 Sharovatov Aleksey M 1 RUS
89 10.80 29.9800 Iodko Olga A 1 RUS
90 8.89 24.6700 Orlova Ekaterina V 1 RUS
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, page 5.

League: «Marussia Cup 2017» (1..3 matches)

Overall League Results: Production

Place % Points Competitor Rank Matches Reg
1 100.00 292.8100 Gushchina Mariya M اجر 3 RUS
2 91.29 267.3200 Potapenko Evgeniy V جرجت 3 RUS
3 86.87 254.3600 Fedorov Andrey S جر 3 RUS
4 86.34 252.8000 Aliev Timur R 3 RUS
5 82.56 241.7500 Gordienko Ekaterina D 3 RUS
6 76.11 222.8700 Kulishov Andrey V 3 RUS
7 75.94 222.3500 Panachev Leonid G 3 RUS
8 75.38 220.7100 Gorbacheva Irina V 3 RUS
9 74.16 217.1400 Shain Mikhail K 3 RUS
10 72.36 211.8700 Samodumskiy Stanislav A 3 RUS
11 68.41 200.3000 Abramov Ivan A 3 RUS
12 67.85 198.6600 Shpigel Oleg L 3 RUS
13 67.51 197.6700 Torgashov Pavel A جرجت 2 RUS
14 66.42 194.4700 Vaynshteyn Stanislav A 3 RUS
15 61.24 179.3100 Rudenko Aleksey I 3 RUS
16 59.59 174.5000 Fyedorov Roman V جر 2 RUS
17 57.19 167.4700 Miroshnichenko Aleksey V جر 2 RUS
18 56.09 164.2300 Gromadzkiy Konstantin B 3 RUS
19 54.74 160.2800 Efimov Maksim E 2 RUS
20 54.38 159.2300 Gura Evgeniy A 2 RUS
21 53.20 155.7800 Neshel Andrey M 2 RUS
22 50.66 148.3500 Fedorov Kirill A 2 RUS
23 48.88 143.1300 Vakhaniya Ramazi R 2 RUS
24 47.63 139.4800 Mendelev Pavel V 2 RUS
25 47.08 137.8600 Kopylkov Maksim M 2 RUS
26 45.75 133.9500 Malyshev Valeriy V 2 RUS
27 43.69 127.9200 Kraynev Sergey A 2 RUS
28 43.64 127.7700 Manturov Evgeniy D 2 RUS
29 43.54 127.4900 Pakhomov Dmitriy P 2 RUS
30 41.43 121.3000 Molchanov Sergey V 2 RUS
31 40.10 117.4100 Voytelev Konstantin S 2 RUS
32 39.20 114.7800 Fabianchuk Sergey V 2 RUS
33 38.72 113.3700 Saenko Oleg O 2 RUS
34 37.79 110.6400 Dubrovskiy Aleksandr S 2 RUS
35 34.15 100.0000 Sebo Robin S 1 CZ
36 33.15 97.0700 Shabanov Maksim D 2 RUS
37 31.79 93.0900 Ragozin Aleksey V جر 1 RUS
38 30.42 89.0700 Pochkaenko Aleksey A 2 RUS
39 30.03 87.9300 Orekhov Igor S 2 RUS
40 29.83 87.3400 Elbaev Anzor B جر 1 RUS
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, page 6.

League: «Marussia Cup 2017» (1..3 matches)

Overall League Results: Production

Place % Points Competitor Rank Matches Reg
41 29.25 85.6500 Deledivka Inna V 1 RUS
42 28.94 84.7400 Voyno Aleksey A جرجت 1 RUS
43 28.57 83.6700 Sadykova Ekaterina V 2 RUS
44 28.48 83.3900 Markov Aleksandr G 1 RUS
45 28.33 82.9400 Gushchin Mikhail Y جر 1 RUS
46 27.96 81.8600 Lysenko Aleksandr K 2 RUS
47 27.92 81.7400 Nikitin Oleg A 1 RUS
48 27.63 80.9000 Olichek Dmitriy A 1 RUS
49 27.54 80.6400 Berdnikov Sergey M 1 RUS
50 27.35 80.0700 Kondrukh Anatoliy A جر 1 RUS
51 27.34 80.0600 Altynov Maksim E 1 RUS
52 27.06 79.2200 Kuryanova Marina M 2 RUS
53 26.54 77.7000 Komlev Aleksey V 1 RUS
54 26.07 76.3300 Zudin Dmitriy I 1 RUS
55 25.66 75.1400 Morozov Igor V 1 RUS
56 24.57 71.9400 Gorbachev Dmitriy Y 1 RUS
57 24.27 71.0700 Pishchulyev Aleksey V 1 RUS
58 24.25 71.0200 Polyakov Andrey V جر 1 RUS
59 23.62 69.1600 Telitchenko Ilya A 1 RUS
60 23.59 69.0600 Asanakiy Sergey S 1 RUS
61 23.43 68.6200 Ongoev Nikolay A 1 RUS
62 23.43 68.6100 Pakhomov Danila I 1 RUS
63 22.95 67.2000 Surmanov Roman V 1 RUS
64 22.81 66.7800 Svinin Vladimir P 1 RUS
65 22.58 66.1300 Petrov Dmitriy A 1 RUS
66 22.14 64.8300 Tabachenko Ekaterina V 1 RUS
67 22.13 64.8000 Medvednikov Oleg V 1 RUS
68 21.84 63.9400 Nosik Roman Y 1 RUS
69 21.43 62.7500 Latyshev Aleksandr V 1 RUS
70 21.43 62.7400 Zakharov Andrey V 1 RUS
71 21.36 62.5500 Seryegin Aleksey V 1 RUS
72 21.24 62.1900 Dovgalev Aleksey A 1 RUS
73 21.04 61.6000 Nechaev Sergey N 1 RUS
74 20.91 61.2200 Baluev Artur A 1 RUS
75 20.66 60.4800 Kuznetsova Aleksandra E 1 RUS
76 20.46 59.9200 Gruzmanov Konstantin V جر 1 RUS
77 19.35 56.6500 Malashkin Sergey E 1 RUS
78 19.31 56.5300 Shchyegolev Igor O 1 RUS
79 19.17 56.1200 Polyakov Evgeniy A 1 RUS
80 18.81 55.0900 Mayorov Artem A 1 RUS
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, page 7.

League: «Marussia Cup 2017» (1..3 matches)

Overall League Results: Production

Place % Points Competitor Rank Matches Reg
81 18.74 54.8700 Irbaiev Magamed Y 1 RUS
82 18.47 54.0700 Semenov Kirill A 1 RUS
83 18.18 53.2300 Popov Sergey V 1 RUS
84 18.06 52.8700 Zemyakhin Sergey V 1 RUS
85 17.81 52.1400 Chuzhakov Sergey M 1 RUS
86 17.62 51.6000 Tsegalko Anna A 1 RUS
87 17.54 51.3500 Khmyrov Aleksey A 1 RUS
88 17.53 51.3300 Tsegalko Aleksandr N 1 RUS
89 17.11 50.1000 Shapkin Konstantin V 1 RUS
90 16.82 49.2600 Romantsov Artem G 1 RUS
91 16.68 48.8500 Ivanov Aleksandr I 1 RUS
92 16.64 48.7100 Kuzmin Andrey A 1 RUS
93 16.56 48.5000 Krupenin Vladimir N 1 RUS
94 16.48 48.2500 Shvets Dmitriy A 1 RUS
95 16.22 47.4900 Pashov Aleksey V 1 RUS
96 15.96 46.7400 Semenov Andrey V 1 RUS
97 15.40 45.1000 Syuryaev Roman V 1 RUS
98 15.26 44.6800 Androsov Aleksandr V 1 RUS
99 14.87 43.5300 Lyskin Pavel V 1 RUS
100 14.48 42.4100 Khaliulin Oleg K 1 RUS
101 14.33 41.9500 Svinin Pavel V 1 RUS
102 14.19 41.5600 Tantsurin Aleksey N 1 RUS
103 14.13 41.3700 Titarenko Aleksey A 1 RUS
104 14.07 41.2100 Shulman Andrey I 1 RUS
105 14.00 41.0000 Nazarenko Sergey N 1 RUS
106 13.97 40.9000 Cherepov Aleksey V 1 RUS
107 13.76 40.3000 Gushchin Ilya A 1 RUS
108 12.84 37.6100 Medvednikov Mikhail V 1 RUS
109 12.83 37.5600 Khaliulina Marina V 1 RUS
110 11.77 34.4700 Korablin Sergey V 1 RUS
111 8.29 24.2600 Fadeeva Ekaterina A 1 RUS
112 6.89 20.1800 Zemlyanykh Vladimir I 1 RUS
113 2.03 5.9300 Bialtsou Siarhei V 1 BLR
Generated by http://www.makeready.ru, page 8.